Re|Bank x Veli.Store Joint Campaign
business 1658484727    29
The digital shopping platform Veli.Store is the newest partner of Re|Bank. Top|Card holders can now responsibly plan their daily shopping online and split their payment over the next 3 months without paying any extra charges.
From July 22nd until August 7thall users who spend 200+ GEL when paying with Top|Card will automatically get 50 GEL back to their account.Users can enjoy splitting the costs over the following months along with any other discount and promo codes.
Veli.Store offers a wide range of high-quality products: personal care products, cosmetics, household items, books, etc. When placing the order, the customer chooses delivery time and receives the purchased products on the same day, within 3 hours.Delivery is free throughout Georgia.
*The condition will not apply to the purchase of less than 200 GEL. The amount will be returned to the Top|Cardbalance a few minutes after the payment.
Re|Bank has more than 2000 partner merchants from different categories: pharmacies, supermarkets, clothes and shoes shops,furniture and electronics stores, hotels, restaurants, and others.The price-splitting scheme differs at each partner.  Detailed information about Top|Card can be found on our website and through our contact center: | +995 32 222 25 25 | *2525.