Hot offer for new Top|Card holders
Starting from April 11 new Top|Card holders will be able to split their bills to minimum 3 months wherever they pay.
3-Months offer is especially convenient for everyday expenses and special occasions – each payment made within the first  month of card activation will be equally split over the next 3 months free of charge, at effective rate of 0%. Offer is valid for partner, as well as non-partner stores.
If during this period the user pays with Top|Card in a partner store whose recommended payment time is longer than 3 months, naturally, partner’s longer-term offer will be prioritized, and the amount will be split accordingly.
When applying for Top|Card, new users can also choose 6-months special offer – in this case their first payment will be split into 6 equal parts without any extra charges. This offer applies to any physical store as well as local or international online shops.
Along with these offers, Top|Card users enjoy other current promotions too:
- Till April 15th a cashback of 5 GEL on each payment of 50 GEL and more at Pharmadepot, Aversi and GPC pharmacies;
- Till April 30th all purchases at Re|Bank fashion and accessories retailers are split into 6 instead of 3 months.
- Till May 7 everything at will be discounted by 20% for Top|Card users (max. 100GEL). In addition to this, the discounted price will be split into 3 equal months without any extra charges, at effective 0%.
Top|Card is a shopping card by Re|Bank that allows a shopper to split expenses over a recommended number of months without paying any extra money. By using Top|Card Re|Bank customers can manage their finances in a smart and responsible manner.
Re|Bank has more than 2 000 partner merchants from different categories: Apparel, pharmacies, perfumery, gas stations, hotels, restaurants, gyms and others. The price-splitting scheme differs at each partner.  Detailed information about Top|Card can be found on our website and through our contact center: | +995 32 222 25 25 | *2525.
You can get your Top|Card free of charge either online, or at Re|Bank sales points and branches: